1,430 result(s)
[…] 1,430 result(s)
-
1,351.
City of Wenatchee, Decision 8802 (PECB, 2004) - 12/10/2004
DECISIONS - Unfair Labor PracticeRCW 41.56.040 provides that “no public employer . . . shall directly or indirectly, interfere with, restrain, coerce, or discriminate against any public employee or group of public employees . . . in the free exercise of any other right under this chapter.”
-
1,352.
State - Washington State Patrol, Decision 8785 (PSRA, 2004) - 12/07/2004