1,430 result(s)
[…] -
1,371.
Kitsap County v. Kitsap County Deputy Sheriff's Guild (13261-I-97) - 12/08/1998
INTEREST ARBITRATIONS - Interest Arbitrationdiscrimination if he stays abreast of other workers in his industry,
-
1,372.
Okanogan School District, Decision 5394-A (PECB, 1997) - 03/14/1997
DECISIONS - ElectionRCW 41.56.040 prohibits interference with or discrimination against "any public employee or group of employees in the free exercise of
-
1,373.
South Central School District, Decision 5670-A (PECB, 1997) - 03/14/1997
DECISIONS - ElectionRCW 41.56.040 prohibits interference with or discrimination against “any public employee or group of employees in the free exercise of their right to organize and designate representatives of their own choosing ...” [emphasis by bold supplied].
-
1,374.
King County, Decision 4299 (PECB, 1993) - 02/16/1993